Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 10-12 Feb 2018

SABTU, 10 FEBRUARI 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

22:00 WIB – Everton vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

22:00 WIB – West Ham vs Watford – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Las Palmas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

19:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Augsburg – Fox Sports (Live)

21:30 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Hamburg SV – Fox Sports (Live)

21:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

21:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – Saint-Etienne vs Marseille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

23:00 WIB – Toulouse vs PSG – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

TURKISH SUPER LIG

20:00 WIB – Kirmizkara bs Trabzonspor – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:50 WIB – Melbourne City vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CUP

16:30 WIB – Thanh Hoa vs Global FC – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

18:30 WIB – Tampines Rovers vs Sing Lam Nghe An – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

PIALA PRESIDEN

19:30 WIB – PSMS Medan vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar (Live)

MINGGU, 11 FEBRUARI 2018

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Leicester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Huddersfield Town vs Bournemouth – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:15 WIB – Newcastle United vs Manchester United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Southampton vs Liverpool – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Leganes vs Eibar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Barcelona vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Schalke 04 – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – VfB Stuttgart vs Borussia Monchengladbach – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Angers vs AS Monaco – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Strasbourg vs Troyes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Nantes vs Lille – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV Eindhoven – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Vitesse Arnhem vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:00 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

PIALA PRESIDEN

19:30 WIB – Sriwijaya FC vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)

SENIN, 12 FEBRUARI 2018

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Celta Vigo vs Espanyol – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

02:45 WIB – Valencia vs Levante – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Lyon vs Rennes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

05:15 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Temperley – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

PIALA PRESIDEN

14:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs PSMS Medan – Indosiar (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker