Jadwal Bola LIVE 3-6 Mei 2022
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
RABU, 4 MEI 2022
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Liverpool – SCTV, Vidio
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
02:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Manchester City – SCTV, Vidio
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
02:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs West Ham – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Rangers vs RB Leipzig – Vidio
UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
02:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Leicester City – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Marseille vs Feyenoord – Vidio
ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
SELASA, 3 MEI 2022
02:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Brentford – Mola
SERIE A
SELASA, 3 MEI 2022
01:45 WIB – Atalanta vs Salernitana – beIN Sports 3
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
23:00 WIB – Salernitana vs Venezia – beIN Sports 3
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
23:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs Empoli – beIN Sports 3
LA LIGA
SELASA, 3 MEI 2022
02:00 WIB – Getafe vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1
BUNDESLIGA
SELASA, 3 MEI 2022
01:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig – Mola
01:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Mola
COPA LIBERTADORES
RABU, 4 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Caracas vs Libertad Asuncion – Mola
05:15 WIB – Deportivo Tachira vs Emelec – Mola
05:15 WIB – The Strongest vs Athletico-PR – Mola
07:30 WIB – America MG vs Atletico-MG – Mola
07:30 WIB – Estudiantes vs Nacional – Mola
07:30 WIB – Independiente Petrolero vs Palmeiras – Mola
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
05:00 WIB – Colon Santa Fe vs Cerro Porteno – Mola
05:00 WIB – Talleres vs Flamengo – Mola
07:00 WIB – Always Ready vs Boca Juniors – Mola
07:00 WIB – Deportivo Cali vs Corinthians – Mola
07:00 WIB – Olimpia vs Penarol – Mola
09:00 WIB – Deportes Tolima vs Independiente del Valle – Mola
09:00 WIB – Sporting Cristal vs Universidad Catolica – Mola
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
05:00 WIB – Fortaleza vs River Plate – Mola
07:00 WIB – Bragantino vs Velez Sarsfield – Mola
09:00 WIB – Alianza Lima vs Colo Colo – Mola
COPA SUDAMERICANA
RABU, 4 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Cuiaba vs Racing Club – Mola
05:15 WIB – River Plate Montevideo vs FBC Melgar – Mola
07:30 WIB – Ceara vs La Guaira – Mola
07:30 WIB – General Caballero JLM vs Independiente – Mola
07:30 WIB – Nueve de Octubre vs Independiente Medellin – Mola
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Antofagasta vs LDU Quito – Mola
05:15 WIB – Atletico GO vs Defensa y Justicia – Mola
05:15 WIB – Metropolitanos vs Wanderers – Mola
07:30 WIB – Barcelona SC vs Lanus – Mola
07:30 WIB – Fluminense vs Junior – Mola
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Everton vs Sao Paulo – Mola
05:15 WIB – Guairena FC vs Internacional – Mola
05:15 WIB – Union de Santa Fe vs Oriente Petrolero – Mola
07:30 WIB – Ayacucho vs Wilstermann – Mola
07:30 WIB – Banfield vs Union La Calera – Mola
07:30 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Santos – Mola
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
06:30 WIB – Cincinnati vs Toronto – beIN Sports 3
COPA SUDAMERICANA
RABU, 4 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Cuiaba vs Racing Club – Mola
05:15 WIB – River Plate Montevideo vs FBC Melgar – Mola
07:30 WIB – Ceara vs La Guaira – Mola
07:30 WIB – General Caballero JLM vs Independiente – Mola
07:30 WIB – Nueve de Octubre vs Independiente Medellin – Mola
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Antofagasta vs LDU Quito – Mola
05:15 WIB – Atletico GO vs Defensa y Justicia – Mola
05:15 WIB – Metropolitanos vs Wanderers – Mola
07:30 WIB – Barcelona SC vs Lanus – Mola
07:30 WIB – Fluminense vs Junior – Mola
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
05:15 WIB – Everton vs Sao Paulo – Mola
05:15 WIB – Guairena FC vs Internacional – Mola
05:15 WIB – Union de Santa Fe vs Oriente Petrolero – Mola
07:30 WIB – Ayacucho vs Wilstermann – Mola
07:30 WIB – Banfield vs Union La Calera – Mola
07:30 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Santos – Mola
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
06:30 WIB – Cincinnati vs Toronto – beIN Sports 3
A-LEAGUE
SELASA, 3 MEI 2022
16:05 WIB – Brisbane Roar vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 3
RABU, 4 MEI 2022
16:05 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Western United – beIN Sports 3
18:05 WIB – Perth Glory vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 3
KAMIS, 5 MEI 2022
16:05 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 3h
SEA GAMES 2021
JUMAT, 6 MEI 2022
20:00 WIB – Vietnam vs Indonesia – RCTI, iNews