Jadwal Bola LIVE 12-14 April 2022
UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
RABU, 13 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Villarreal – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Chelsea – SCTV, Vidio
KAMIS, 14 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Benfica – SCTV, Vidio
02:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Manchester City – Vidio
UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
KAMIS, 14 APRIL 2022
23:45 WIB – Atalanta vs RB Leipzig – SCTV, Vidio
JUMAT, 15 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Eintracht Frankfurt – SCTV, Vidio
02:00 WIB – Lyon vs West Ham – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Rangers vs Braga – Vidio
UEFA EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE
KAMIS, 14 APRIL 2022
23:45 WIB – PSV vs Leicester City – Vidio
JUMAT, 15 APRIL 2022
02:00 WIB – AS Roma vs Bodo/Glimt – Vidio
02:00 WIB – PAOK vs Marseille – Vidio
02:00 WIB – Slavia Prague vs Feyenoord – Vidio
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE
RABU, 13 APRIL 2022
21:00 WIB – Sporting CP vs Benfica – Vidio
WORLD CUP WOMEN 2023 QUALIFICATION – EUROPE
RABU, 13 APRIL 2022
02:10 WIB – Prancis vs Slovenia – beIN Sports 3
COPA LIBERTADORES
RABU, 13 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – Boca Juniors vs Always Ready – Mola
05:15 WIB – Cerro Porteno vs Colon Santa Fe – Mola
05:15 WIB – Universidad Catolica vs Sporting Cristal – Mola
07:30 WIB – Flamengo vs Talleres Cordoba – Mola
07:30 WIB – Palmeiras vs Independiente Petrolero – Mola
07:30 WIB – Penarol vs Olimpia Asuncion – Mola
KAMIS, 14 APRIL 2022
05:00 WIB – Colo Colo vs Alianza Lima – Mola
05:00 WIB – Libertad vs Caracas – Mola
07:00 WIB – Atletico-MG vs America MG – Mola
07:00 WIB – Corinthians Deportivo Cali – Mola
07:00 WIB – Nacional vs Estudiantes – Mola
07:00 WIB – River Plate vs Fortaleza – Mola
09:00 WIB – Independiente del Valle vs Deportes Tolima – Mola
JUMAT, 15 APRIL 2022
05:00 WIB – Athletico-PR vs The Strongest – Mola
07:00 WIB – Velez Sarsfield vs Red Bull Bragantino – Mola
09:00 WIB – Emelec vs Deportivo Tachira – Mola
COPA SUDAMERICANA
RABU, 13 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – La Guaira vs Ceara – Mola
05:15 WIB – Oriente Petrolero vs Union de Santa Fe – Mola
07:30 WIB – Defensa y Justicia vs Atletico GO – Mola
07:30 WIB – Independiente vs General Caballero JLM – Mola
07:30 WIB – LDU Quito vs Antofagasta – Mola
KAMIS, 14 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – FBC Melgar vs River Plate Montevideo – Mola
05:15 WIB – Racing Club vs Cuiaba – Mola
05:15 WIB – Santos vs Universidad Catolica – Mola
07:30 WIB – Atletico Junior vs Fluminense – Mola
07:30 WIB – Jorge Wilstermann vs Ayacucho – Mola
JUMAT, 15 APRIL 2022
05:15 WIB – Sao Paulo vs Everton – Mola
05:15 WIB – Union La Calera vs Banfield – Mola
05:15 WIB – Wanderers vs Metropolitanos – Mola
07:30 WIB – Independiente Medellin vs Nueve de Octubre – Mola
07:30 WIB – Internacional vs Guairena – Mola
07:30 WIB – Lanus vs Barcelona SC – Mola
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
JUMAT, 15 APRIL 2022
00:15 WIB – Al Jazira vs Mumbai City – RCTI+
00:15 WIB – Al-Duhail vs Pakhtakor – RCTI+
00:15 WIB – Foolad vs Ahal – RCTI+
03:15 WIB – Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al-Shabab – RCTI+
03:15 WIB – Al-Gharafa vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai – RCTI+
03:15 WIB – Al-Taawon vs Sepahan – RCTI+
16:00 WIB – Kawasaki Frontale vs Ulsan Hyundai – RCTI+
18:00 WIB – BG Pathum United vs Melbourne City – RCTI+
18:00 WIB – Shandong Taishan vs Daegu – RCTI+
21:00 WIB – Johor Darul Ta’zim vs Guangzhou FC – RCTI+
21:00 WIB – Lion City vs Urawa Reds Diamond – RCTI+
21:00 WIB – United City vs Jeonnam – RCTI+
A-LEAGUE
SELASA, 12 APRIL 2022
16:05 WIB – Sydney FC vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 1
16:05 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 3
RABU, 13 APRIL 2022
16:05 WIB – Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 1
16:05 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 3
JUMAT, 15 APRIL 2022
16:45 WIB – Macarthur vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 3
GARUDA SELECT
SELASA, 12 APRIL 2022
17:15 WIB – Garuda Select vs Lincoln City
Sumber : bola.net