Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 23-26 Oktober 2018

SELASA, 23 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – AEK Athens vs Bayern Munchen – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Young Boys vs Valencia – K-Vision (Live)

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Leicester City – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:30 WIB – Sampdoria vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

SUPER LIG

00:00 WIB – Trabzonspor vs Erzurumspor – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

23:00 WIB – Esperance Tunis vs Primeiro de Agosto – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Delhi Dynamos vs Chennaiyin FC – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – PSMS Medan vs Mitra Kukar – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Sriwijaya FC – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persela Lamongan vs Barito Putera – Vidio, Usee TV (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

19:00 WIB – Malaysia vs Tajikistan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

RABU, 24 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Juventus – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Real Madrid vs Viktoria Plzen – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Shakhtar Donetsk vs Manchester City – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Benfica – K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Tottenham Hotspur – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Club Brugge vs AS Monaco – K-Vision (Live)

CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – ES Setif vs Al Ahly – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

23:00 WIB – AS Vita Club vs El Masry – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Kashima Antlers – Fox Sports (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – Goa vs Mumbai City – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

15:30 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Persib Bandung – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Arema FC – tvOne, Usee TV (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

19:00 WIB – Indonesia vs Uni Emirat Arab – RCTI, Fox Sports 2 (Live)

KAMIS, 25 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Inter Milan – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Crvena Zvezda – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – PSG vs Napoli – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Atletico Madrid – K-Vision (Live)

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

23:55 WIB – Sporting CP vs Arsenal – RCTI,K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – AC Milan vs Real Betis – K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – FC Zurich vs Bayer Leverkusen – K-Vision (Live)
23:55 WIB – Zenit St Petersburg vs Bordeaux – K-Vision (Live)

LA LIGA

00:00 WIB – Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP

02:00 – Raja Casablanca vs Enyimba – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – NorthEast United vs Jamshedpur – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

GO-JEK LIGA 1 BERSAMA BUKALAPAK

13:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Persija Jakarta – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Persebaya Surabaya vs Madura United – Indosiar, Usee TV (Live)
18:30 WIB – Bali United vs Borneo FC – O Channel, Usee TV (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

16:00 WIB – Thailand vs Korea Utara – Fox Sports (Live)
19:00 WIB – Vietnam vs Korea Selatan – Fox Sports (Live)

JUMAT, 26 OKTOBER 2018

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Chelsea vs BATE Borisov – RCTI, K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Akhisar Belediyespor – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Marseille vs Lazio – K-Vision (Live)
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Rapid Vienna – K-Vision (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:50 WIB – Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

21:00 WIB – ATK FC vs Chennaiyin FC – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

AFC U-19 CHAMPIONSHIP

19:00 WIB – Tiongkok vs Malaysia – Fox Sports (Live)

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close