Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 26-28 September 2020

SABTU, 26 SEPTEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Brighton vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Everton – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – West Brom vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

18:00 WIB – Alaves vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Valencia vs Huesca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Elche vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

20:00 WIB – Torino vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Cagliari vs Lazio – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

01:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Arminia Bielefeld vs FC Koln – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Union Berlin – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Mainz vs Stuttgart – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Schalke vs Werder Bremen – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Lille vs Nantes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

EREDIVISIE

23:45 WIB – Fortuna Sittard vs AZ Alkmaar – Mola TV (Live)

MINGGU, 27 SEPTEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:00 WIB – Burnley vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)
18:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs Leeds United – Mola TV (Live)
20:00 WIB – Tottenham Hotspur vs Newcastle – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
22:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – Inter Milan vs Fiorentina – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:30 WIB – Spezia vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Napoli vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Crotone vs AC Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

20:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munchen – Mola TV (Live)
23:00 WIB – Freiburg vs Wolfsburg – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:00 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Vitesse Arnhem – Mola TV (Live)
17:15 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs ADO Den Haag – Mola TV (Live)
21:45 WIB – Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIUM PRO LEAGUE

18:30 WIB – Standard Liege vs Zulte Waregem – Mola TV (Live)

DANISH SUPERLIGA

23:00 WIB – Vejle Boldklub vs FC Copenhagen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:00 WIB – New York City vs FC Cincinnati – beIN Sports 1 (Live)4 dari 4 halaman

SENIN, 28 SEPTEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

01:00 WIB – West Ham vs Wolverhampton – Mola TV (Live)
23:45 WIB – Fulham vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

02:00 WIB – Barcelona vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

01:45 WIB – AS Roma vs Juventus – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:30 WIB – Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:30 WIB – Los Angeles Galaxy vs Seattle Sounders – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

FRIENDLY

21:00 WIB – Indonesia U-19 vs Dinamo Zagreb U-19 – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close