Jadwal Bola LIVE 7-9 Januari 2023
BRI LIGA 1 2022/2023
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
16:30 WIB – PSS Sleman vs Persija Jakarta – Indosiar, Vidio
Senin, 9 Januari 2023
16:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC – Indosiar, Vidio
AFF CUP 2022
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
19:30 WIB – Malaysia vs Thailand – iNews
Senin, 9 Januari 2023
19:30 WIB – Vietnam vs Indonesia – RCTI
FA CUP
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
03:00 WIB – Manchester United vs Everton – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
19:30 WIB – Tottenham vs Portsmouth – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
19:30 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Southampton – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
01:00 WIB – Sheffield Wednesday vs Newcastle – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
03:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Wolverhampton – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
21:00 WIB – Cardiff vs Leeds – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
23:30 WIB – Manchester City vs Chelsea – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
SERIE A
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
21:00 WIB – Fiorentina vs Sassuolo – beIN Sports Connect
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
00:00 WIB – Juventus vs Udinese – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
02:45 WIB – Monza vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports, Vidio
18:30 WIB – Salernitana vs Torino – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
21:00 WIB – Lazio vs Empoli – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
21:00 WIB – Spezia vs Lecce – beIN Sports Connect
Senin, 9 Januari 2023
00:00 WIB – Sampdoria vs Napoli – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
02:45 WIB – AC Milan vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 1, Vidio
LA LIGA
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
00:30 WIB – Elche vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
03:00 WIB – Valencia vs Cadiz – beIN Sports 3, Vidio
22:15 WIB – Villarreal vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports, Vidio
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
00:30 WIB – Mallorca vs Valladolid – beIN Sports Connect
03:00 WIB – Espanyol vs Girona – beIN Sports Connect
20:00 WIB – Almeria vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports Connect
22:15 WIB – Rayo Vallecano vs Betis – beIN Sports Connect
Senin, 9 Januari 2023
00:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Getafe – beIN Sports Connect
03:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 3
EREDIVISIE
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
00:45 WIB – AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse – Mola
03:00 WIB – PSV vs Sparta Rotterdam – Mola
18:15 WIB – Utrecht vs Feyenoord – Mola
20:30 WIB – Nijmegen vs Ajax – Mola
LIGA PORTUGAL
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
02:00 WIB – Benfica vs Portimonense – Mola
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
03:30 WIB – Casa Pia vs Porto – Mola
A-LEAGUE
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
13:00 WIB – Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 3
13:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 1
15:45 WIB – Melbourne City vs Western United – beIN Sports 1
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
11:00 WIB – Macarthur vs Newcastle Jets – beIN Sports 3
A-LEAGUE WOMEN
Sabtu, 7 Januari 2023
11:00 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Sydney FC – beIN Sports 3
11:00 WIB – Western United vs Wellington Phoenix – beIN Sports 1
12:00 WIB – Adelaide United vs Canberra United – beIN Sports Connect
Minggu, 8 Januari 2023
12:00 WIB – Western Sydney Wanderers vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 1
Sumber : bola.net