Jadwal Bola LIVE 30 Agustus – 2 September 2019
JUMAT, 30 AGUSTUS 2019
SHOPEE LIGA 1
18:30 WIB – Persib Bandung vs PSS Sleman – Indosiar (Live)
SABTU, 31 AGUSTUS 2019
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30 WIB – Southampton vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Chelsea Sheffield United – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Leicester City vs Bournemouth – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Newcastle United vs Watford – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – West Ham United vs Norwich City – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Burnley vs Liverpool – Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
01:00 WIB – Sevilla vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
23:00 WIB – AC Milan vs Brescia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
01:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
15:30 WIB – Bhayangkara FC vs Persebaya Surabaya – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Arema FC vs PSIS Semarang – Indosiar (Live)
MINGGU, 1 SEPTEMBER 2019
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00 WIB – Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
22:30 WIB – Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur – TVRI, Mola TV (Live)
LA LIGA
00:00 WIB – Getafe vs Alaves – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Leganes – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – Valencia vs Real Mallorca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Juventus vs Napoli – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Lazio vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
20:30 WIB – Werder Bremen vs Augsburg – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
LIGUE 1
20:00 WIB – Reims vs Lille – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
06:30 WIB – Montreal Impact vs DC United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
06:30 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Vancouver Whitecaps vs New York City FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:30 WIB – San Jose Earthquakes vs Orlando City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
SHOPEE LIGA 1
13:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United – Vidio (Live)
15:30 WIB – Semen Padang vs Barito Putera – Vidio (Live)
15:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Perseru Badak Lampung – Indosiar (Live)
18:00 WIB – PSM Makassar vs Persela Lamongan – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – Tira Persikabo vs Borneo FC – O Channel (Live)
20:30 WIB – Madura United vs Kalteng Putra – Indosiar (Live)
SENIN, 2 SEPTEMBER 2019
LA LIGA
00:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Eibar – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:00 WIB – Villarreal vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
01:45 WIB – Cagliari vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
05:30 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:30 WIB – Los Angeles FC vs Minnesota United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
Sumber : bola.net