Jadwal Bola LIVE 16-18 Maret 2019
SABTU, 16 MARET 2019
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
22:00 WIB – Burnley vs Leicester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:00 WIB – West Ham United vs Huddersfield Town – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
FA CUP
19:15 WIB – Watford vs Crystal Palace – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
LA LIGA
19:00 WIB – Huesca vs Alaves – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
21:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – VfB Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
19:30 WIB – Leeds United vs Sheffield United – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)
22:00 WIB – Stoke City vs Reading – TVRI, TVRI Sports (Live)
CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
20:00 WIB – TP Mazembe vs CS Constantine – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
13:35 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:50 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
PIALA PRESIDEN
15:30 WIB – Persipura Jayapura vs Kalteng Putra – Indosiar (Live)
18:30 WIB – PSIS Semarang vs PSM Makassar – Indosiar (Live)
MINGGU, 17 MARET 2019
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
21:15 WIB – Fulham vs Liverpool – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:30 WIB – Everton vs Chelsea – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)
FA CUP
00:20 WIB – Swansea City vs Manchester City – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
02:55 WIB – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester United – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SERIE A
00:00 WIB – SPAL vs AS Roma – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – Torino vs Bologna – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Genoa vs Juventus – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Lazio vs Parma – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
LA LIGA
00:30 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Leganes vs Girona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Eibar vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Espanyol vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
00:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports (Live)
19:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Nurnberg – Fox Sports (Live)
EREDIVISIE
01:45 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Willem II Tilburg – iNews TV, Soccer Channel (Live)
SUPER LIG
20:00 WIB – Kayserispor vs Istanbul Basaksehir – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
06:00 WIB – Racing Club vs Belgrano – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
A-LEAGUE
13:00 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:00 WIB – Sydney FC vs Melbourne City – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
21:00 WIB – Bengaluru vs Goa FC – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
SENIN, 18 MARET 2019
SERIE A
00:00 WIB – Napoli vs Udinese – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
02:30 WIB – AC Milan vs Inter Milan – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
LA LIGA
00:30 WIB – Valencia vs Getafe – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Real Betis vs Barcelona – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
BUNDESLIGA
00:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports (Live)
LIGUE 1
03:00 WIB – PSG vs Marseille – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
06:00 WIB – San Martin Tucuman vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 1 (Live)