Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 21 – 23 November 2020

SABTU, 21 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

19:30 WIB – Newcastle vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)
22:00 WIB – Aston Villa vs Brighton – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Osasuna vs Huesca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Levante vs Elche – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Villarreal vs Real Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

21:00 WIB – Crotone vs Lazio – – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

21:30 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs Werder Bremen – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayer Leverkusen – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Augsburg – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Hoffenheim vs Stuttgart – Mola TV (Live)
21:30 WIB – Schalke vs Wolfsburg – Mola TV (Live)

LIGUE 1

01:00 WIB – Rennes vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
03:00 WIB – AS Monaco vs PSG – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:30 WIB – New England Revolution vs Montreal Impact – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
09:00 WIB – Nashville SC vs Inter Miami – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – FC Seoul vs Beijing Guoan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Ulsan Hyundai vs Shanghai Shenhua – Fox Sports 3 (Live)


MINGGU, 22 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Tottenham vs Manchester City – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Manchester United vs West Brom – Mola TV (Live)
19:00 WIB – Fulham vs Everton – Mola TV (Live)
21:00 WIB – Sheffield United vs West Ham – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Leeds United vs Arsenal – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Sevilla vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Eibar vs Getafe – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Cadiz vs Real Sociedad – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Spezia vs Atalanta – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Juventus vs Cagliari – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:30 WIB – Fiorentina vs Benevento – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Torino – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig – Mola TV Live)
02:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund – Mola TV Live)
21:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Mainz – Mola TV Live)

EREDIVISIE

02:00 WIB – Groningen vs Vitesse Arnhem – Mola TV (Live)
18:15 WIB – Ajax Amsterdam vs Heracles Almelo – Mola TV (Live)
20:30 WIB – Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord Rotterdam – Mola TV (Live)
22:45 WIB – Twente vs PSV Eindhoven – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Oostende vs Royal Antwerp – Mola TV (Live)
19:30 WIB – Germinal Beerschot vs Anderlecht – Mola TV (Live)

EKSTRAKLASA

02:00 WIB – Warta Poznan vs Wisla Krakow – Mola TV (Live)
23:30 WIB – Cracovia vs Legia – Mola TV (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Suwon Bluewings vs Guangzhou Evergrande – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Jeonbuk vs Shanghai SIPG – Fox Sports 3 (Live)


SENIN, 23 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

02:15 WIB – Liverpool vs Leicester City – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Granada vs Real Valladolid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Alaves vs Valencia – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SERIE A

00:00 WIB – Udinese vs Genoa – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Napoli vs AC Milan – RCTI, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – FC Koln vs Union Berlin – NET TV, Mola TV (Live)

DANISH SUPERLIGA

00:00 WIB – Vejle Boldklub vs Brondby – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

07:30 WIB – Minnesota United vs Colorado Rapids – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
10:00 WIB – Portland Timbers vs FC Dallas – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Tags

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close