Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 24-27 November 2020

SELASA, 24 NOVEMBER 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

00:30 WIB – Burnley vs Crystal Palace – Mola TV (Live)
03:00 WIB – Wolverhampton vs Southampton – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – FC Tokyo vs Shanghai Shenhua – Fox Sports (Live)
17:00 WIB – Beijing Guoan vs Melbourne Victory – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – FC Seoul vs Chiangrai United – Fox Sports (Live)
20:00 WIB – Perth Glory vs Ulsan Hyundai – Fox Sports 2 (Live)

RABU, 25 NOVEMBER 2020

UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Rennes vs Chelsea – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – FC Krasnodar vs Sevilla – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Dynamo Kyiv vs Barcelona – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Borussia Dortmund vs Club Brugge – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Juventus vs Ferencvaros – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Lazio vs Zenit St Petersburg – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB –┬áManchester United┬ávs Istanbul Basaksehir – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – PSG vs RB Leipzig – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Athletico-PR vs River Plate – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – LDU Quito vs Santos – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Racing Club vs Flamengo – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Bahia vs Union de Santa Fe – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Velez Sarsfield vs Deportivo Cali – Mola TV (Live)

MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER

06:00 WIB – Toronto FC vs Nashville SC – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
08:00 WIB – Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
10:30 WIB – Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles FC – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Guangzhou Evergrande vs Vissel Kobe – Fox Sports (Live)
17:00 WIB – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Sydney FC – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Shanghai SIPG vs Yokohama F Marinos – Fox Sports (Live)

KAMIS, 26 NOVEMBER 2020

00:55 WIB – Olympiakos vs Manchester City – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Shakhtar Donetsk – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Inter Milan vs Real Madrid – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Ajax vs Midtjylland – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Lokomotiv Moscow – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Bayern Munchen vs FC Salzburg – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Atalanta – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Marseille vs FC Porto – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

05:15 WIB – Delfin vs Palmeiras – Mola TV (Live)
05:15 WIB – Independiente del Valle vs Nacional – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Internacional vs Boca Juniors – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Libertad Asuncion vs Jorge Wilstermann – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – Bolivar vs Lanus – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Coquimbo vs Sport Huancayo – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Fenix vs Independiente – Mola TV (Live)

JUMAT, 27 NOVEMBER 2020

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

00:55 WIB – Lille vs AC Milan – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Molde vs Arsenal – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – Braga vs Leicester City – Vidio (Live)
00:55 WIB – CSKA Moscow vs Feyenoord – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Tottenham vs Ludogorets – SCTV, Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Cluj vs AS Roma – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Rangers vs Benfica – Vidio (Live)
03:00 WIB – Napoli vs Rijeka – Vidio (Live)

COPA LIBERTADORES

07:30 WIB – Guarani vs Gremio – Mola TV (Live)

COPA SUDAMERICANA

05:15 WIB – River Plate Montevideo vs Universidad Catolica – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Defensa y Justicia vs Vasco da Gama – Mola TV (Live)
07:30 WIB – Atletico Junior vs Union La Calera – Mola TV (Live)

AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

17:00 WIB – Melbourne Victory vs Beijing Guoan – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
17:00 WIB – Ulsan Hyundai vs Perth Glory – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Chiangrai United vs FC Seoul – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
20:00 WIB – Shanghai Shenhua vs FC Tokyo – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close