Jadwal Live

Jadwal Bola LIVE 19-22 Januari 2021

SELASA, 19 JANUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Arsenal vs Newcastle United – Mola TV (Live)

SERIE A

02:45 WIB – Cagliari vs AC Milan – RCTI, beIN Sports 1 (Live)

AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP

02:00 WIB – Rwanda vs Uganda – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

RABU, 20 JANUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

01:00 WIB – West Ham United vs West Bromwich Albion – Mola TV (Live)
03:15 WIB – Leicester City vs Chelsea – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

01:00 WIB – Cadiz vs Levante – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
01:00 WIB – Real Valladolid vs Elche – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
03:30 WIB – Deportivo Alaves vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

COPPA ITALIA

03:15 WIB – AS Roma vs Spezia – TVRI (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Werder Bremen – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Hoffenheim – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Anderlecht vs Sporting Charleroi – Mola TV (Live)

AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP

23:00 WIB – Kamerun vs Mali – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:05 WIB – Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
17:20 WIB – Perth Glory vs Adelaide United – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

KAMIS, 21 JANUARI 2020

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

01:00 WIB – Manchester City vs Aston Villa – Mola TV (Live)
03:15 WIB – Fulham vs Manchester United – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

01:00 WIB – Getafe vs Huesca – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:00 WIB – Real Betis vs Celta Vigo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
03:30 WIB – Villarreal vs Granada – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA

03:00 WIB – Juventus vs Napoli – TVRI (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs FC Koln – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – Arminia Bielefeld vs VfB Stuttgart – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt – Mola TV (Live)
02:30 WIB – RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin – Mola TV (Live)

BELGIAN PRO LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Club Brugge vs Oostende – Mola TV (Live)

AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP

23:00 WIB – Libya vs Kongo – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

W-LEAGUE

15:05 WIB – Adelaide United Women vs Melbourne City Women – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE

03:00 WIB – Liverpool vs Burnley – Mola TV (Live)

LA LIGA

01:00 WIB – Valencia vs Osasuna – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
03:30 WIB – Eibar vs Atletico Madrid – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

COPPA ITALIA

03:15 WIB – Lazio vs Parma – TVRI (Live)

AFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP

23:00 WIB – Maroko vs Rwanda – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

15:05 WIB – Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Sumber : bola.net

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button